Channel List

Channels

  • Colchester ¹⁷¹⁵ Exeter City
  • Northampton Town ¹⁹⁴⁵ Cheltenham
  • Fulham ¹²³⁰ Brentford
  • Blackburn Rovers ¹⁵⁰⁰ Bristol City
  • Blackburn Rovers ¹⁵⁰⁰ Bristol City.
  • Huddersfield Town ¹⁵⁰⁰ Wigan Athletic
  • Huddersfield Town ¹⁵⁰⁰ Wigan Athletic.
  • Hull City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Charlton Athletic
  • Hull City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Charlton Athletic.
  • Luton Town ¹⁵⁰⁰ Preston
  • Luton Town ¹⁵⁰⁰ Preston.
  • Middlesbrough ¹⁵⁰⁰ Swansea City
  • Middlesbrough ¹⁵⁰⁰ Swansea City.
  • Millwall ¹⁵⁰⁰ Derby County
  • Millwall ¹⁵⁰⁰ Derby County.
  • QPR ¹⁵⁰⁰ Barnsley
  • QPR ¹⁵⁰⁰ Barnsley.
  • Reading ¹⁵⁰⁰ Stoke City
  • Reading ¹⁵⁰⁰ Stoke City.
  • Sheffield Weds ¹⁵⁰⁰ N’Forest
  • Sheffield Weds ¹⁵⁰⁰ N’Forest.
  • West Brom ¹⁵⁰⁰ Birmingham City
  • West Brom ¹⁵⁰⁰ Birmingham City.
  • EFL ⁰¹ Cardiff City ¹²⁰⁰ Leeds United
  • EFL ⁰¹ Exeter City ¹⁷¹⁵ Colchester United
  • EFL ⁰² Cheltham Town ²⁰⁰⁰ Northampton Town
  • Brentford ¹⁹⁴⁵ West Brom
  • Brentford ¹⁹⁴⁵ West Brom.
  • Preston ¹²³⁰ Cardiff City
  • Swansea ¹²³⁰ Luton
  • Swansea ¹²³⁰ Luton
  • Barnsley ¹³⁰⁰ Millwall
  • Barnsley ¹³⁰⁰ Millwall
  • Derby ¹³⁰⁰ Reading
  • Derby ¹³⁰⁰ Reading
  • Charlton ¹⁵⁰⁰ QPR
  • Charlton ¹⁵⁰⁰ QPR
  • Birmingham ¹⁵⁰⁰ Hull City
  • Birmingham ¹⁵⁰⁰ Hull City
  • Leeds ¹⁵⁰⁰ Fulham
  • Stoke ¹⁵⁰⁰ Middlesbrough
  • Stoke ¹⁵⁰⁰ Middlesbrough
  • Wigan ¹⁵⁰⁰ Blackburn Rovers
  • Wigan ¹⁵⁰⁰ Blackburn Rovers
  • Bristol City ¹²⁰⁰ Sheffield Wednesday
  • N’Forest ¹⁴¹⁵ Huddersfield
  • Millwall ¹⁷⁰⁰ Swansea
  • Millwall ¹⁷⁰⁰ Swansea.
  • Barnsley ¹⁸⁰⁰ Blackburn Rovers
  • Barnsley ¹⁸⁰⁰ Blackburn Rovers.
  • Reading ¹⁸⁰⁰ Brentford
  • Reading ¹⁸⁰⁰ Brentford.
  • QPR ¹⁸³⁰ Fulham
  • QPR ¹⁸³⁰ Fulham.
  • Cardiff City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Charlton
  • Cardiff City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Charlton.
  • Leeds ¹⁹⁴⁵ Luton Town
  • Leeds ¹⁹⁴⁵ Luton Town.
  • Wigan ¹⁹⁴⁵ Stoke City
  • Wigan ¹⁹⁴⁵ Stoke City.
  • Preston ¹⁷⁰⁰ Derby County
  • Birmingham ¹⁸⁰⁰ Huddersfield
  • N’Forest ¹⁸⁰⁰ Bristol City
  • Sheffield Weds ¹⁹⁴⁵ WBA
  • Hull City ¹⁷⁰⁰ Middlesbrough
  • Derby County ¹²³⁰ N’Forest
  • Derby County ¹²³⁰ N’Forest
  • Blackburn ¹⁵⁰⁰ Leeds United
  • Blackburn ¹⁵⁰⁰ Leeds United
  • Brentford ¹⁵⁰⁰ Wigan
  • Brentford ¹⁵⁰⁰ Wigan
  • Bristol City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Cardiff City
  • Bristol City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Cardiff City
  • Fulham ¹⁵⁰⁰ Birmingham
  • Fulham ¹⁵⁰⁰ Birmingham
  • Huddersfield ¹⁵⁰⁰ Preston
  • Huddersfield ¹⁵⁰⁰ Preston
  • Luton Town ¹⁵⁰⁰ Reading
  • Luton Town ¹⁵⁰⁰ Reading
  • Stoke City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Barnsley
  • Stoke City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Barnsley
  • N’Forest ¹⁷⁰⁰ Fulham
  • Brentford ¹⁸⁰⁰ Charlton
  • Brentford ¹⁸⁰⁰ Charlton.
  • Luton Town ¹⁸⁰⁰ Barnsley
  • Luton Town ¹⁸⁰⁰ Barnsley.
  • Reading ¹⁸⁰⁰ Huddersfield Town
  • Reading ¹⁸⁰⁰ Huddersfield Town.
  • Cardiff ¹⁹⁴⁵ Blackburn
  • Cardiff ¹⁹⁴⁵ Blackburn.
  • Millwall v Middlesbrough 3pm.
  • Millwall v Middlesbrough 3pm
  • Birmingham v Swansea 6pm.
  • Birmingham v Swansea 6pm
  • Bristol City v Hull City 6pm.
  • Bristol City v Hull City 6pm
  • Wigan v QPR 6pm.
  • Wigan v QPR 6pm
  • Sheffield Weds v Preston 7:45pm.
  • Sheffield Weds v Preston 7:45pm
  • Charlton ¹²³⁰ Reading
  • Charlton ¹²³⁰ Reading.
  • Derby ¹²³⁰ Brentford
  • Barnsley ¹⁵⁰⁰ Wigan
  • Barnsley ¹⁵⁰⁰ Wigan.
  • Blackburn ¹⁵⁰⁰ WBA
  • Blackburn ¹⁵⁰⁰ WBA.
  • Hull City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Millwall
  • Hull City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Millwall.
  • Middlesbrough ¹⁵⁰⁰ Bristol City
  • Middlesbrough ¹⁵⁰⁰ Bristol City.
  • Preston ¹⁵⁰⁰ N’Forest
  • Preston ¹⁵⁰⁰ N’Forest.
  • QPR ¹⁵⁰⁰ Sheffield Weds
  • QPR ¹⁵⁰⁰ Sheffield Weds.
  • Stoke City ¹³³⁰ Birmingham
  • Stoke City ¹³³⁰ Birmingham.
  • Swansea ¹³³⁰ Leeds
  • Swansea ¹³³⁰ Leeds.
  • WBA ¹⁷⁰⁰ Fulham
  • Reading ¹⁸⁰⁰ M’boro
  • Reading ¹⁸⁰⁰ M’boro
  • Wigan ¹⁸⁰⁰ Hull City
  • Wigan ¹⁸⁰⁰ Hull City
  • Cardiff ¹⁹⁴⁵ Derby
  • Cardiff ¹⁹⁴⁵ Derby
  • Luton ¹⁹⁴⁵ QPR
  • Luton ¹⁹⁴⁵ QPR
  • Milwall ¹⁹⁴⁵ Blackburn
  • Milwall ¹⁹⁴⁵ Blackburn
  • Sheff Wed ¹⁹⁴⁵ Huddersfield
  • Charlton ¹²³⁰ Wigan
  • Charlton ¹²³⁰ Wigan
  • Stoke ¹²³⁰ Brentford
  • Blackburn ¹⁵⁰⁰ Reading
  • Blackburn ¹⁵⁰⁰ Reading
  • Fulham ¹⁵⁰⁰ Sheff Wed
  • Fulham ¹⁵⁰⁰ Sheff Wed
  • Hull ¹⁵⁰⁰ Luton
  • Hull ¹⁵⁰⁰ Luton
  • M’Boro ¹⁵⁰⁰ Cardiff
  • M’Boro ¹⁵⁰⁰ Cardiff
  • Preston ¹⁵⁰⁰ B’ham
  • Preston ¹⁵⁰⁰ B’ham
  • QPR ¹⁵⁰⁰ Milwall
  • QPR ¹⁵⁰⁰ Milwall
  • Swansea ¹⁵⁰⁰ Bristol
  • Swansea ¹⁵⁰⁰ Bristol
  • Derby ¹⁴⁰⁰ Leeds
  • Derby ¹⁴⁰⁰ Leeds
  • Barnsley ¹⁵⁰⁰ N’Forest
  • Barnsley ¹⁵⁰⁰ N’Forest.
  • B’Ham ¹⁹³⁰ Derby
  • B’Ham ¹⁹³⁰ Derby
  • Brentford ¹⁹³⁰ Barnsley
  • Bristol ¹⁹³⁰ Preston
  • Bristol ¹⁹³⁰ Preston
  • Cardiff ¹⁹³⁰ Hull
  • Cardiff ¹⁹³⁰ Hull
  • Leeds ¹⁹³⁰ Charlton
  • Leeds ¹⁹³⁰ Charlton
  • Luton ¹⁹³⁰ Blackburn
  • Luton ¹⁹³⁰ Blackburn
  • Milwall ¹⁹³⁰ Huddersfield
  • Milwall ¹⁹³⁰ Huddersfield
  • N’Forest ¹⁹³⁰ Stoke
  • N’Forest ¹⁹³⁰ Stoke
  • Reading ¹⁹³⁰ Swansea
  • Reading ¹⁹³⁰ Swansea
  • Sheff Wed ¹⁹³⁰ M’Boro
  • Sheff Wed ¹⁹³⁰ M’Boro
  • WBA ¹⁹³⁰ QPR
  • WBA ¹⁹³⁰ QPR
  • Wigan ¹⁹³⁰ Fulham
  • Wigan ¹⁹³⁰ Fulham
  • Swansea vs Brentford 6:30pm
  • Swinton v Coventry 3pm
  • BLACKBURN v DONCASTER 3pm
  • PRESTON v MANSFIELD 3pm
  • STEVENAGE v PORTSMOUTH 3pm
  • STOKE v BLACKPOOL 3pm
  • Fleetwood v Hull City 7.45pm
  • Fleetwood v Hull City 7.45pm.
  • GILLINGHAM v OXFORD UTD 1pm
  • GILLINGHAM v OXFORD UTD 1pm.
  • ACC STANLEY v ROCHDALE 3pm
  • BLACKPOOL v IPSWICH 3pm
  • CREWE v WIGAN 3pm
  • CREWE v WIGAN 3pm.
  • DONCASTER v SHREWSBURY 3pm
  • DONCASTER v SHREWSBURY 3pm.
  • LINCOLN v BRISTOL ROVERS 3pm
  • LINCOLN v BRISTOL ROVERS 3pm.
  • NORTHAMPTON v PETERBOROUGH 3pm
  • PLYMOUTH v BURTON 3pm
  • PLYMOUTH v BURTON 3pm.
  • PORTSMOUTH v MK DONS 3pm
  • PORTSMOUTH v MK DONS 3pm.
  • SWINDON v WIMBLEDON 3pm
  • BARROW v LEYTON ORIENT 3pm
  • BOLTON v GRIMSBY 3pm
  • BOLTON v GRIMSBY 3pm.
  • CAMBRIDGE v NEWPORT 3pm
  • CHELTENHAM v CRAWLEY 3pm
  • MANSFIELD 15;00 STEVENAGE 3pm
  • OLDHAM v MORECAMBE 3pm
  • PORT VALE v CARLISLE 3pm
  • SALFORD v TRANMERE 3pm
  • SALFORD v TRANMERE 3pm.
  • SCUNTHORPE v FOREST GREEN 3pm
  • SOUTHEND v EXETER 3pm
  • SOUTHEND v EXETER 3pm.
  • WALSALL v COLCHESTER 3pm
  • Derby County ¹⁹⁴⁵ Watford
  • Derby County ¹⁹⁴⁵ Watford.
  • Bournemouth ¹⁵⁰⁰ QPR
  • Bournemouth ¹⁵⁰⁰ QPR.
  • Barnsley ¹⁵⁰⁰ Bristol City
  • Barnsley ¹⁵⁰⁰ Bristol City.
  • Birmingham ¹⁵⁰⁰ Sheff Weds
  • Birmingham ¹⁵⁰⁰ Sheff Weds.
  • Blackburn ¹⁵⁰⁰ N’Forest
  • Blackburn ¹⁵⁰⁰ N’Forest.
  • Brentford ¹⁵⁰⁰ Coventry City
  • Brentford ¹⁵⁰⁰ Coventry City.
  • Luton Town ¹⁵⁰⁰ Stoke City
  • Luton Town ¹⁵⁰⁰ Stoke City.
  • Middlesbrough ¹⁵⁰⁰ Reading
  • Middlesbrough ¹⁵⁰⁰ Reading.
  • Rotherham ¹⁵⁰⁰ Norwich City
  • Rotherham ¹⁵⁰⁰ Norwich City.
  • Swansea ¹⁵⁰⁰ Huddersfield
  • Swansea ¹⁵⁰⁰ Huddersfield.
  • Wycombe ¹⁵⁰⁰ Millwall
  • Wycombe ¹⁵⁰⁰ Millwall.
  • MK DONS 13:00 GILLINGHAM
  • WIMBLEDON 15:00 SHREWSBURY
  • BRISTOL ROVERS 15:00 BURTON
  • Charlton ¹⁵⁰⁰ Wigan
  • Charlton ¹⁵⁰⁰ Wigan.
  • Crewe ¹⁵⁰⁰ Blackpool
  • Crewe ¹⁵⁰⁰ Blackpool.
  • Fleetwood ¹⁵⁰⁰ Lincoln City
  • Fleetwood ¹⁵⁰⁰ Lincoln City.
  • Ipswich ¹⁵⁰⁰ Accrington
  • Ipswich ¹⁵⁰⁰ Accrington.
  • PETERBOROUGH 15:00 OXFORD
  • Plymouth ¹⁵⁰⁰ Northampton
  • Plymouth ¹⁵⁰⁰ Northampton.
  • Portsmouth ¹⁵⁰⁰ Doncaster
  • Portsmouth ¹⁵⁰⁰ Doncaster.
  • Rochdale ¹⁵⁰⁰ Hull City
  • Rochdale ¹⁵⁰⁰ Hull City.
  • Swindon ¹⁵⁰⁰ Sunderland
  • Swindon ¹⁵⁰⁰ Sunderland.
  • Bolton ¹⁵⁰⁰ Oldham
  • Bolton ¹⁵⁰⁰ Oldham.
  • CARLISLE 15:00 COLCHESTER
  • CRAWLEY 15:00 MORECAMBE
  • FOREST GREEN 15:00 STEVENAGE
  • HARROGATE 15:00 BARROW
  • Mansfield ¹⁵⁰⁰ Bradford City
  • Mansfield ¹⁵⁰⁰ Bradford City.
  • NEWPORT 15:00 TRANMERE
  • Port Vale ¹⁵⁰⁰ Salford City
  • Port Vale ¹⁵⁰⁰ Salford City
  • SCUNTHORPE 15:00 CAMBRIDGE
  • SOUTHEND 15:00 CHELTENHAM
  • Walsall ¹⁵⁰⁰ Exeter City
  • Walsall ¹⁵⁰⁰ Exeter City.
  • LEYTON ORIENT 17:30 GRIMSBY
  • Preston v Cardiff 12:00
  • Preston v Cardiff 12:00
  • Bristol City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Middlesbrough
  • Bristol City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Middlesbrough.
  • Coventry City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Swansea City
  • Coventry City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Swansea City.
  • Millwall ¹⁹⁴⁵ Luton Town
  • Millwall ¹⁹⁴⁵ Luton Town.
  • Norwich City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Birmingham
  • Norwich City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Birmingham.
  • N’Forest ¹⁹⁴⁵ Rotherham
  • N’Forest ¹⁹⁴⁵ Rotherham.
  • Huddersfield ¹⁹⁴⁵ Derby County
  • Huddersfield ¹⁹⁴⁵ Derby County.
  • Reading ¹⁹⁴⁵ Wycombe
  • Reading ¹⁹⁴⁵ Wycombe.
  • SHREWSBURY 18:00 BRISTOL ROVERS
  • Gillingham ¹⁸³⁰ Portsmouth
  • Gillingham ¹⁸³⁰ Portsmouth.
  • ACC STANLEY 19:00 FLEETWOOD
  • Blackpool ¹⁹⁰⁰ Charlton
  • Blackpool ¹⁹⁰⁰ Charlton.
  • Doncaster ¹⁹⁰⁰ Ipswich
  • Doncaster ¹⁹⁰⁰ Ipswich.
  • Hull City ¹⁹⁰⁰ Wimbledon
  • Hull City ¹⁹⁰⁰ Wimbledon.
  • Lincoln City ¹⁹⁰⁰ Plymouth
  • Lincoln City ¹⁹⁰⁰ Plymouth.
  • OXFORD UTD 19:00 MK DONS (L1)20/10
  • Sunderland ¹⁹⁰⁰ Crewe
  • Sunderland ¹⁹⁰⁰ Crewe
  • Wigan ¹⁹⁰⁰ Peterbrough
  • Wigan ¹⁹⁰⁰ Peterbrough
  • BURTON 19:45 ROCHDALE
  • CHELTENHAM 18:00 SCUNTHORPE
  • MORECAMBE 18:30 MANSFIELD
  • Barrow ¹⁹⁰⁰ Bolton
  • Barrow ¹⁹⁰⁰ Bolton
  • CAMBRIDGE 19:00 PORT VALE
  • COLCHESTER 19:00 FOREST GREEN
  • Exeter City ¹⁹⁰⁰ Crawley
  • Exeter City ¹⁹⁰⁰ Crawley
  • OLDHAM 19:00 CARLISLE
  • STEVENAGE 19:00 NEWPORT
  • Bradford City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Walsall
  • Bradford City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Walsall
  • GRIMSBY 19:45 HARROGATE
  • TRANMERE 19:45 LEYTON ORIENT
  • Salford City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Southend
  • Salford City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Southend
  • Cardiff City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Bournemouth
  • Cardiff City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Bournemouth.
  • QPR ¹⁹⁴⁵ Preston
  • QPR ¹⁹⁴⁵ Preston.
  • Sheffield Weds ¹⁹⁴⁵ Brentford
  • Sheffield Weds ¹⁹⁴⁵ Brentford.
  • Stoke City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Barnsley
  • Stoke City ¹⁹⁴⁵ Barnsley.
  • Watford ¹⁹⁴⁵ Blackburn
  • Watford ¹⁹⁴⁵ Blackburn.
  • N’Forest ¹⁹⁴⁵ Derby County
  • N’Forest ¹⁹⁴⁵ Derby County.
  • Watford ¹²³⁰ Bournemouth
  • Watford ¹²³⁰ Bournemouth.
  • Bristol City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Swansea
  • Bristol City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Swansea.
  • Cardiff ¹⁵⁰⁰ Middlesbrough
  • Cardiff ¹⁵⁰⁰ Middlesbrough.
  • Coventry ¹⁵⁰⁰ Blackburn
  • Coventry ¹⁵⁰⁰ Blackburn.
  • Huddersfield ¹⁵⁰⁰ Preston
  • Huddersfield ¹⁵⁰⁰ Preston.
  • Millwall ¹⁵⁰⁰ Barnsley
  • Millwall ¹⁵⁰⁰ Barnsley.
  • Norwich ¹⁵⁰⁰ Wycombe
  • Norwich ¹⁵⁰⁰ Wycombe.
  • QPR ¹⁵⁰⁰ Birmingham
  • QPR ¹⁵⁰⁰ Birmingham.
  • Reading ¹⁵⁰⁰ Rotherham
  • Reading ¹⁵⁰⁰ Rotherham.
  • Sheffield Weds ¹⁵⁰⁰ Luton
  • Sheffield Weds ¹⁵⁰⁰ Luton.
  • Stoke City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Brentford
  • Stoke City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Brentford.
  • Gillingham v Fleetwood 1pm
  • Accrington Stanley v Bristol Rovers 3pm
  • Blackpool ¹⁵⁰⁰ MK Don’s
  • Blackpool ¹⁵⁰⁰ MK Don’s.
  • Burton v Wimbledon 3pm
  • Doncaster ¹⁵⁰⁰ Crewe
  • Doncaster ¹⁵⁰⁰ Crewe.
  • Hull City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Peterbrough
  • Hull City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Peterbrough.
  • Lincoln City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Ipswich
  • Lincoln City ¹⁵⁰⁰ Ipswich.
  • Northampton ¹⁵⁰⁰ Charlton
  • Northampton ¹⁵⁰⁰ Charlton.
  • Oxford v Swindon 3pm
  • Shrewsbury v Rochdale 3pm
  • Sunderland ¹⁵⁰⁰ Portsmouth
  • Sunderland ¹⁵⁰⁰ Portsmouth.
  • Wigan ¹⁵⁰⁰ Plymouth
  • Wigan ¹⁵⁰⁰ Plymouth.
  • Exeter ¹⁵⁰⁰ Scunthorpe
  • Exeter ¹⁵⁰⁰ Scunthorpe.
  • Barrow v Walsall 3pm
  • Bradford ¹⁵⁰⁰ Newport
  • Bradford ¹⁵⁰⁰ Newport.
  • Cambridge ¹⁵⁰⁰ Bolton
  • Cambridge ¹⁵⁰⁰ Bolton.
  • Cheltenham v Mansfield 3pm
  • Colchester v Harrogate 3pm
  • Grimsby v Carlistle 3pm
  • Morecambe v Forest Green 3pm
  • Oldham v Port Vale 3pm
  • Salford ¹⁵⁰⁰ Crawley
  • Salford ¹⁵⁰⁰ Crawley.
  • Stevenage v Leyton Orient 3pm
  • Tranmere v Southend 3pm
  • Barnsley ¹⁹⁰⁰ QPR
  • Barnsley ¹⁹⁰⁰ QPR.
  • Blackburn ¹⁹⁴⁵ Reading
  • Blackburn ¹⁹⁴⁵ Reading.
  • Brentford ¹⁹⁴⁵ Norwich
  • Brentford ¹⁹⁴⁵ Norwich.
  • Middlesbrough ¹⁹⁴⁵ Coventry
  • Middlesbrough ¹⁹⁴⁵ Coventry.
  • Swansea ¹⁹⁴⁵ Stoke City
  • Wycombe ¹⁹⁴⁵ Watford
  • Wimbledon ¹⁹⁰⁰ Blackpool
  • Wimbledon ¹⁹⁰⁰ Blackpool.
  • Bristol Rovers ¹⁹⁰⁰ Hull City
  • Bristol Rovers ¹⁹⁰⁰ Hull City.
  • Charlton ¹⁹⁰⁰ Oxford Utd
  • Charlton ¹⁹⁰⁰ Oxford Utd.
  • Crewe ¹⁹⁰⁰ Lincoln City
  • Crewe ¹⁹⁰⁰ Lincoln City.
  • FLEETWOOD 19:45 SHREWSBURY
  • Ipswich ¹⁹⁰⁰ Gillingham
  • Ipswich ¹⁹⁰⁰ Gillingham.
  • MK Don’s ¹⁹⁰⁰ Wigan
  • MK Don’s ¹⁹⁰⁰ Wigan.
  • PETERBOROUGH 19:00 BURTON
  • Plymouth ¹⁹⁴⁵ Doncaster
  • Plymouth ¹⁹⁴⁵ Doncaster.
  • Portsmouth ¹⁹⁴⁵ Northampton
  • Portsmouth ¹⁹⁴⁵ Northampton.
  • Rochdale ¹⁹⁴⁵ Sunderland
  • Rochdale ¹⁹⁴⁵ Sunderland.
  • SWINDON 19:00 ACC STANLEY
  • Bolton ¹⁹⁰⁰ Bradford City
  • Bolton ¹⁹⁰⁰ Bradford City.
  • CARLISLE 19:00 MORECAMBE
  • CRAWLEY 18:30 TRANMERE
  • FOREST GREEN 19:00 GRIMSBY
  • HARROGATE 19:00 STEVENAGE
  • Leyton Orient ¹⁹⁰⁰ Exeter City
  • Leyton Orient ¹⁹⁰⁰ Exeter City.
  • MANSFIELD 19:00 BARROW
  • NEWPORT 19:00 COLCHESTER
  • PORT VALE 19:00 CHELTENHAM
  • SOUTHEND 19:00 OLDHAM
  • WALSALL 19:00 CAMBRIDGE
  • Scunthorpe ¹⁹⁴⁵ Salford City
  • Scunthorpe ¹⁹⁴⁵ Salford City.
  • Preston ¹⁹⁰⁰ Millwall
  • Preston ¹⁹⁰⁰ Millwall.
  • Birmingham ¹⁹⁴⁵ Huddersfield
  • Birmingham ¹⁹⁴⁵ Huddersfield.
  • Bournemouth ¹⁹⁴⁵ Bristol City
  • Bournemouth ¹⁹⁴⁵ Bristol City.
  • Derby County ¹⁹⁴⁵ Cardiff
  • Derby County ¹⁹⁴⁵ Cardiff.
  • Luton Town ¹⁹⁴⁵ N’Forest
  • Luton Town ¹⁹⁴⁵ N’Forest.
  • Rotherham ¹⁹⁴⁵ Sheffield Weds
  • Rotherham ¹⁹⁴⁵ Sheffield Weds.