Channel List

Groups

Channels

  • Godzilla, King of the Monsters! (1956)
  • Attack of the 50 Foot Woman (1958)
  • It Conquered the World (1956)
  • Attack of the Puppet People (1958)
  • It! The Terror from Beyond Space (1958)
  • Battle of the Worlds (1961)
  • Journey to the Seventh Planet (1962)
  • Beginning of the End (1957)
  • Killers from Space (1954)
  • Beyond the Time Barrier (1960)
  • Mad Monster Party (1967)
  • Black Pit of Dr. M (1959)
  • Master of the World (1961)
  • Black Sabbath (1963)
  • Monster on the Campus (1958)
  • Black Sunday (1960)
  • Monstrosity (1963)
  • Black Widow (1954)
  • Mothra vs. Godzilla (1964)
  • Blood of Dracula (1957)
  • Mystery of the Wax Museum (1933)
  • Blood of Dracula’s Castle (1969)
  • Never Take Sweets from a Stranger (1960)
  • Bloodlust! (1961)
  • Night of the Blood Beast (1958)
  • Bride of the Gorilla (1951)
  • Night of the Demon (1957)
  • Bride of the Monster (1956)
  • Night of the Eagle (1962)
  • Castle of Evil (1966)
  • Night Tide (1961)
  • Cat Girl (1957)
  • Nightmare Castle (1965)
  • Circus of Fear (1966)
  • Nightmare in Wax (1969)
  • Circus of Horrors (1960)
  • Psychomania (1973)
  • Crack in the World (1965)
  • Queen of Blood (1966)
  • Creature from the Black Lagoon (1954)
  • Red Planet Mars (1952)
  • Creature of Destruction (1967)
  • Scent of Mystery (1960)
  • Creature with the Atom Brain (1955)
  • She Demons (1958)
  • Crucible of Terror (1971)
  • Stanley (1972)
  • Crypt of the Vampire (1964)
  • Svengali (1931)
  • D.O.A. (1950)
  • Taste of Fear (1961)
  • Day the World Ended (1955)
  • Teenagers from Outer Space (1959)
  • Dementia 13 (1963)
  • Terror from the Year 5000 (1958)
  • Demons of the Mind (1972)
  • The 27th Day (1957)
  • Doctor X (1932)
  • The Alligator People (1959)
  • Dr. Terror’s Gallery of Horrors (1967)
  • The Amazing Colossal Man (1957)
  • Dracula vs. Frankenstein (1971)
  • The Amazing Transparent Man (1960)
  • Earth vs. the Spider (1958)
  • The Angry Red Planet (1959)
  • Enter the Devil (1972)
  • The Beast with a Million Eyes (1955)
  • First Spaceship on Venus (1960)
  • The Black Sleep (1956)
  • Frankenstein (1931)
  • The Blancheville Monster (1963)
  • Frankenstein’s Daughter (1958)
  • The Brain Eaters (1958)
  • Frozen Alive (1964)
  • The Brain from Planet Arous (1957)
  • Gamera vs. Barugon (1966)
  • The Brain That Wouldn’t Die (1962)
  • Giant from the Unknown (1958)
  • The Bride of Frankenstein (1935)
  • Homicidal (1961)
  • The Castle of the Living Dead (1964)
  • Horrors of Spider Island (1960)
  • The Cat and the Canary (1939)
  • The City of the Dead (1960)
  • Horrors of the Black Museum (1959)
  • The Clones (1973)
  • House on Haunted Hill (1959)
  • The Colossus of New York (1958)
  • How to Make a Monster (1958)
  • The Creeper (1948)
  • I Was a Teenage Frankenstein (1957)
  • The Curse of the Cat People (1944)
  • I Was a Teenage Werewolf (1957)
  • The Curse of the Mummy’s Tomb (1964)
  • Ikarie XB 1 (1963)
  • The Evil of Frankenstein (1964)
  • Indestructible Man (1956)
  • The Full Treatment (1960)
  • The Gorgon (1964)
  • The Graveyard (2006)
  • The Hideous Sun Demon (1958)
  • The Horrible Dr. Hichcock (1962)
  • The Hound of the Baskervilles (1939)
  • The House in Marsh Road (1960)
  • The Invisible Man (1933)
  • The Killer Shrews (1959)
  • The Lady and the Monster (1944)
  • The Last Zero (1965)
  • The Leech Woman (1960)
  • The Lodger (1944)
  • The Man with the X-Ray Eyes (1963)
  • The Navy vs. the Night Monsters (1966)
  • The Night of the Hunter (1955)
  • The Phantom from 10,000 Leagues (1955)
  • The Phantom Planet (1961)
  • The Pit and the Pendulum (1961)
  • The Return of Doctor X (1939)
  • The Return of Dracula (1958)
  • The Savage Innocents (1960)
  • The Screaming Skull (1958)
  • The Secret of Dr. Orloff (1964)
  • The She-Creature (1956)
  • The Snow Devils (1967)
  • The Spectre of Edgar Allan Poe (1974)
  • The Spider’s Web (1960)
  • The Terror (1963)
  • The Thing from Another World (1951)
  • The Time Travelers (1964)
  • The Tingler (1959)
  • The Trollenberg Terror (1958)
  • The Undead (1957)
  • The Unearthly (1957)
  • The Unknown (1956)
  • The Vampire’s Ghost (1945)
  • The Wasp Woman (1959)
  • The Werewolf (1956)
  • The Whip and the Body (1963)
  • The Wild, Wild Planet (1966)
  • Them! (1954)
  • Union Station (1950)
  • Valley of the Zombies (1946)
  • Voodoo Man (1944)
  • Voodoo Woman (1957)
  • Voyage to the Planet of Prehistoric Women (1968)
  • War of the Colossal Beast (1958)
  • Woman on the Run (1950)
  • Zombies of Mora Tau (1957)