Channel List

Groups

Channels

  • PDC Darts (Screen 01)
  • PDC Darts (Screen 02)
  • === Willow Cricket Pass ===
  • Willow 01 (Events Only)
  • Willow 02 (Events Only)
  • Willow 03 (Events Only)
  • Willow 04 (Events Only)
  • Willow 05 (Events Only)
  • ESPN+ 01 FHD
  • ESPN+ 02 FHD
  • ESPN+ 03 FHD
  • ESPN+ 04 FHD
  • ESPN+ 05 FHD
  • ESPN+ 06 FHD
  • ESPN+ 07 FHD
  • ESPN+ 08 FHD
  • ESPN+ 09 FHD
  • ESPN+ 10 FHD
  • ESPN+ 15 FHD
  • ESPN+ 11 FHD
  • ESPN+ 12 FHD
  • ESPN+ 13 FHD
  • ESPN+ 14 FHD
  • ESPN+ 16 FHD
  • ESPN+ 17 FHD
  • ESPN+ 18 FHD
  • ESPN+ 19 FHD
  • ESPN+ 20 FHD
  • ESPN+ 21 FHD
  • ESPN+ 22 FHD
  • ESPN+ 23 FHD
  • ESPN+ 24 FHD
  • ESPN+ 25 FHD
  • ESPN+ 26 FHD
  • ESPN+ 27 FHD
  • ESPN+ 28 FHD
  • ESPN+ 29 FHD
  • ESPN+ 30 FHD
  • ESPN+ 31 FHD
  • ESPN+ 32 FHD
  • ESPN+ 33 FHD
  • ESPN+ 34 FHD
  • ESPN+ 35 FHD
  • ESPN+ 36 FHD
  • ESPN+ 37 FHD
  • ESPN+ 38 FHD
  • ESPN+ 39 FHD
  • ESPN+ 40 FHD
  • ESPN+ 41 FHD
  • ESPN+ 42 FHD
  • ESPN+ 43 FHD
  • ESPN+ 44 FHD
  • ESPN+ 45 FHD
  • ESPN+ 46 FHD
  • ESPN+ 47 FHD
  • ESPN+ 48 FHD
  • ESPN+ 49 FHD
  • ESPN+ 50 FHD
  • ESPN+ 51 FHD
  • ESPN+ 52 FHD
  • ESPN+ 53 FHD
  • ESPN+ 54 FHD
  • === GAA Gᴏ ===
  • ᴳᴬᴬ ᴳᵒ 01 | Event Only
  • ᴳᴬᴬ ᴳᵒ 02 | Event Only
  • ᴳᴬᴬ ᴳᵒ 03 | Event Only
  • 06 | No Match
  • 07 | No Match
  • 03 | (Event Only)
  • 05 | (Event Only)
  • 08 | No Match
  • 04 | (Event Only)
  • 09 | No Match
  • 02 | (Event Only)
  • 01 | (Event Only)
  • 10 | (No Match)
  • 10 | No Match
  • 12 | FA CUP 12 Preston North End v Norwich City ( Sat 3pm)
  • 13 | FA CUP 13 Reading v Blackpool (Sat 3pm)
  • 14 | FA CUP 14 Watford v Tranmere Rovers (Sat 3pm)
  • 15 | FA CUP 15 AFC Bournemouth v Luton Town (Sat 5.30pm)
  • 16 | FA CUP 16 Leicester City v Wigan Athletic (Sat 5.30pm)
  • 17 | FA CUP 17 Wolves v Manchester United (Sat 5.30pm)
  • 18 | FA CUP 18 Fleetwood Town v Portsmouth (Sat 5.30pm)
  • 19 | FA CUP 19 Charlton Athletic v West Bromwich Albion (Sun 2pm)
  • 20 | FA CUP 20 Chelsea v Nottingham Forest (Sun 2pm)
  • 21 | FA CUP 21 Crewe Alexandra v Barnsley (Sun 2pm)
  • 22 | FA CUP 22 Middlesborough v Tottenham Hotspur (Sun 2pm)
  • 23 | FA CUP 23 Queens Park Rangers v Swansea City (Sun 2pm)
  • 24 | FA CUP 24 Sheffield United v AFC Fylde (Sun 2pm)
  • 25 | FA CUP 25 Bristol Rovers v Coventry City (Sun 2pm)
  • 26 | FA CUP 26 Burton Albion v Northampton Town (Sun 2pm)
  • 27 | FA CUP 27 Crystal Palace v Derby County (Sun 2pm)
  • 28 | FA CUP 28 Liverpool v Everton (Sun 4pm)
  • == PPV WWE ==
  • === PPV UFC ===
  • 07 | No Match
  • 08 | No Match
  • 09 | No Match
  • 10 | No Match
  • 11 | No Match
  • 12 | No Match
  • 13 | No Match
  • 14 | No Match
  • 15 | No Match
  • 16 | No Match
  • 17 | No Match
  • === Monday, 16th November ===
  • 01 | 01:00 Trackside Live!
  • 02 | 02:00 Live Horse Racing
  • 03 | 12:00 Live Horse Racing
  • 04 | 12:00 Live Tennis
  • 05 | 15:00 Indian Premier League
  • 05 | 12:45 Live Snooker
  • 06 | 13:00 PDC Darts
  • 07 | 16:00 Africa Cup of Nations
  • 07 | 15:30 Trackside Live!
  • 08 | 16:30 KHL Ice Hockey
  • 11 | 11:30 PGA Tour
  • 12 | 12:00 Leicester vs West Ham United
  • 13 | 12:00 Live Horse Racing
  • 14 | 12:00 Montpellier vs Nimes
  • 15 | 12:00 Southampton vs West Brom
  • 16 | 12:00 St Johnstone vs Celtic
  • 17 | 13:00 Alaves vs Athletic Bilbao
  • 18 | 13:30 Sturm Graz vs Altach
  • 19 | 14:00 Arsenal vs Sheffield United
  • 20 | 14:00 Brest vs Monaco
  • 21 | 14:00 Lazio vs Inter
  • 22 | 14:00 Parma vs Verona
  • 23 | 14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Fulham
  • 24 | 14:15 Stoke City vs Birmingham
  • 25 | 14:30 Aviva Premiership Rugby
  • 26 | 14:30 Wolfsburg vs Augsburg
  • 27 | 15:00 Levante vs Real Madrid
  • 28 | 16:00 Rennes vs Reims
  • 29 | 16:30 Manchester United vs Tottenham
  • 30 | 16:45 Bayern Munich vs Hertha Berlin
  • 31 | 17:00 AC Milan vs Spezia
  • 32 | 17:00 Intercontinental GT Challenge
  • 33 | 17:00 Super Lig
  • 34 | 17:00 Trackside Live!
  • 35 | 17:25 Cadiz CF vs Granada CF
  • 36 | 19:00 Boxing, Joshua Buatsi vs Marko Calic
  • 37 | 19:00 Nascar Cup
  • 38 | 19:00 PBR Bull Riding
  • 39 | 19:30 Aston Villa vs Liverpool
  • 40 | 19:30 NHRA Drag Racing
  • 41 | 19:45 Juventus vs Napoli
  • 42 | 19:45 Lyon vs Marseille
  • 43 | 19:50 Barcelona vs Sevilla
  • 44 | 20:00 Illinois State Fairgrounds Racing
  • 45 | 21:30 Breeders Cup
  • 46 | 21:30 Intercontinental GT Challenge
  • 47 |
  • 48 |
  • 49 |
  • 50 |
  • 10 | 17:00 International Swimming League
  • 11 | 18:00 Guinness Pro14
  • 12 | 19:30 USA vs Panama
  • 09 | 17:00 Trackside Live!
  • 14 | 14:00 Live GAA
  • 13 | 19:45 Plymouth vs Portsmouth
  • 14 | 19:55 France U21 vs Switzerland U21
  • 15 |
  • 16 |
  • 17 |
  • 18 |
  • 19 |
  • 20 |
  • 21 |
  • 22 |
  • 23 |
  • 24 |
  • 25 |
  • 26 |
  • 27 |
  • 28 |
  • 29 |
  • 30 |
  • 31 |
  • 32 |
  • 33 |
  • 34 |
  • 35 |
  • 36 |
  • 37 |
  • 38 |
  • 39 |
  • 40 |
  • 41 |
  • 42 |
  • 43 |
  • 44 |
  • 45 |
  • 46 |
  • 47 |
  • 48 |
  • 49 |
  • 50 |